SANDS COMMERCIAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED, Ingham

SANDS COMMERCIAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Sands House Town Road
NR12 9TA Ingham
Norfolk England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
SANDS COMMERCIAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Reg. office address
SANDS HOUSE TOWN ROAD, NR12 9TA, INGHAM, NORFOLK
Company Number
00842423
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SANDS AGRICULTURAL SERVICES LIMITED
SANDS AGRICULTURAL SERVICES(NORFOLK)LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
24 Mar 1965
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests